List of students selected for Personal Interview Round:

Name City of Residence Interview Location CLASS (16-17) [Present]
Shreyans Jain Hyderabad HYDERABAD 8
Mehar Bhasin Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 8
A. VARSHITH HYDERABAD HYDERABAD 8
Bhavhya Jayna Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 8
Ashrita Kantamneni Hyderabad HYDERABAD 8
Susmitha Reddy Penthala Hyderabad (Kukatpally) HYDERABAD 8
D.V Nimeshika Hyderabad HYDERABAD 8
Hargun Kaur Sodhi Delhi NCR (Noida) DELHI 8
CHINTAN YAGNESHKUMAR LAD Surat  TO BE NOTIFIED 8
Aditya Prakash Delhi , Dwarka DELHI 9
Kaushik Rajendran Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 9
Taneesha Kalra Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 9
Hemant V Nair Hyderabad HYDERABAD 9
Anmol Singh Rathore Jaipur JAIPUR 9
Armaan Singh AHLUWALIA DELHI(SOUTH WEST) DELHI 9
Vidhi Chetan Shah Hyderabad (Saifabad) HYDERABAD 9
MLN Vibhav Gopal Hyderabad HYDERABAD 9
Rushikesh Aoley Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 9
Anushka kaushik Delhi (Dwarka) DELHI 9
Dhanya Simon Trichur  TO BE NOTIFIED 9
Sai Krishna Kommineni Vijayawada VIJAYWADA 9
APURVA NARAYAN Chennai (Adyar) CHENNAI 9
sehastrajit.s Chennai (Anna Nagar) CHENNAI 9
Sparsh Vashist Delhi (East) DELHI 9
V P SREE VARSHINI Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 9
Anushka Kaiwar Mumbai (Andheri) TO BE NOTIFIED 9
RUHI MITRA Bangalore  BANGALORE 9
Pallavi Jhunjhunwala Chennai (Adyar) CHENNAI 9
Riddhi Dugar Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 9
Jahith Akthar A Virudhunagar  TO BE NOTIFIED 9
Anmol Panda Hyderabad HYDERABAD 9
SAKSHI SHEKHAR Bilaspur  TO BE NOTIFIED 9
Aman Thakur Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 10
Surabhi Mishra Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 10
KAVERI PRIYA PUTTI Hyderabad (Dilsukhnagar) HYDERABAD 10
Avirath Tibrewala Hyderabad (Saifabad) HYDERABAD 10
Kenneth Lobo Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 10
ADITI Kumar Delhi NCR (Noida) DELHI 10
Mukund Krishnan Chennai (KK Nagar) CHENNAI 10
Sharon Jennifer Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 10
Mansi seth Delhi (South) DELHI 10
Twesha Arvind Hyderabad (Kukatpally) HYDERABAD 10
Prachi Panda Hyderabad HYDERABAD 10
Prabhjyot Singh Sodhi Delhi NCR (Noida) DELHI 10
Ishan Agrawal Hyderabad HYDERABAD 10
ATIFA FATIMA Hyderabad (Saifabad) HYDERABAD 10
SHAYAN.S Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 10
ROHIT SAI ANCHA Bangalore  BANGALORE 10
Hirdey Sethi PVC DELHI 10
Geethika Yadlapati Hyderabad HYDERABAD 10
Vandit Lodha Jaipur JAIPUR 10
Khyaati Nayyar Ghaziabad DELHI 10
Niteesh Narasimhan Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 10
Maanav Khaitan Hyderabad HYDERABAD 10
AISWARYA ANAND Chennai (Adyar) CHENNAI 10
Aditi Vashishtha Jaipur JAIPUR 10
Vanshika Tandon Delhi NCR (Noida) DELHI 10
Dharani Govindasamy Chennai (Anna Nagar) CHENNAI 10
Narendra pratap Jhumritalaiya TO BE NOTIFIED 10
Ankur Verma Jaipur JAIPUR 10
DHRUV SHARMA Delhi (South) DELHI 10
Mohd Abdul Salman Hyderabad HYDERABAD 10
ANIRUDH KRISHNA Chennai (Adyar) CHENNAI 10
Stuti Bagchi Vijayawada  VIJAYWADA 11
Abhinav Agarwal Jaipur JAIPUR 11
A. ARCHITHA Chennai (Anna Nagar) CHENNAI 11
Ashna Choudhary Chennai (KK Nagar) CHENNAI 11
R Neville Joshua Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 11
Adarsh Kumar Singh Delhi NCR (Gurugram) DELHI 11
Yukti Rajendra Shah Navi Mumbai TO BE NOTIFIED 11
Abdul Jawad Khan Lucknow  LUCKNOW 11
Ananya Bashyam Hyderabad (Saifabad) HYDERABAD 11
Kalpana Pandey Delhi (Dwarka) DELHI 11
Sudhay S Coimbatore  TO BE NOTIFIED 11
Shriya Reddy Kontham Hyderabad (Saifabad) HYDERABAD 11
Yaswanth Pulavarthi Vijayawada VIJAYWADA 11
Ankit Gupta Jaipur JAIPUR 11
ARNAB CHOWHAN Agartala  TO BE NOTIFIED 11
Shreyas Ravishankar Sheeranali Bangalore  BANGALORE 11
BHADRADRI CHAITANYA VIRIYALA VIJAYAWADA VIJAYWADA 11
Kaustubh Miglani Delhi (Dwarka) DELHI 11
V Avinash Reddy Vijayawada VIJAYWADA 11
V Sushant Vijayawada VIJAYWADA 11
Chaitanya Narra Vijayawada VIJAYWADA 11
Shivanshu Bansal PVC DELHI 11
Dhanenkula Hemanth Kumar Vijayawada VIJAYWADA 11
Karan Jain PVC DELHI 11
UJJWAL JAIN Delhi (North West) DELHI 11
Prakhar Rathi Delhi , Dwarka DELHI 12
Muskan Lamba Delhi (East) DELHI 12
HARSHITA KHURANA Delhi NCR (Greater Noida) DELHI 12
Shashwat Tripathi Lucknow  LUCKNOW 12
Hrishav Kumar Das Delhi (Janakpuri) DELHI 12
Shreya K Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 12
Aayush Aiyanna Mysore  TO BE NOTIFIED 12
KARTHIK RAMAKRISHNAN Vijayawada  VIJAYWADA 12
Kritika Kapoor Delhi (Paschim Vihar) DELHI 12
yashsvi girdhar Delhi NCR (Ghaziabad) DELHI 12
SAMA SAI KARTHIK VIjayawada VIJAYWADA 12
Aakash Kumar Chennai (Velachery) CHENNAI 12
C Prathyussha Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 12
Suhit Rakshit Hyderabad HYDERABAD 12
Hemant Kumar Hyderabad (Saifabad) HYDERABAD 12
Rasika Muralidharan Hyderabad HYDERABAD 12
Chinamay choudhary Jaipur JAIPUR 12
Disclaimer: SOTY Foundation / USA UnivQuest reserves the right to withdraw / cancel the awards for any individual in case of any discrepancy or at its sole will without assigning any reason.